Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
THABO Gwegwana
Mosepedi Manaka
|
Ayanda Nteta
Siyanda Mvubu
|
5-7, 1-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Melvin Trotter
Janome Miggel
|
Deborah Gherbavaz
Duane Mouton
|
6-4, 6-3 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Janine Nel
Pierre DE KLERK
|
Roberto Almanza
Stelene DISBERGEN
|
4-6, 1-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Rocco Prinsloo
Chad Allison
|
Lester Barkhuysen
PAUL DU TOIT
|
6-1, 6-4 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Deborah Gherbavaz
Renee Verson
|
Philippa Francis
Victoria GOODALL
|
0-6, 0-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Stelene DISBERGEN
Sharon DAWSON
|
Mosepedi Manaka
Janome Miggel
|
6-2, 6-3 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Reinhard Van Tonder
Cindy Bester
|
Ian Pattinson
Yolande Parker-Nance
|
2-6, 2-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Jessica FRASER
Sebastian Kammies
|
Oliver Viljoen
Renee Verson
|
3-6, 3-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Dirk Schmidt
Shirley KRUGER
|
Zaida BEUKES
Frederick CHRISTIANS
|
1-6, 1-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Yolande Parker-Nance
Sandra Hattingh
|
Paula MURRAY
Janine Zietsman
|
1-6, 3-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Roberto Almanza
Peter Myburg
|
Anro Bruyn
Tiaan Joubert
|
2-6, 2-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Duane Mouton
Dirk Schmidt
|
Melvin Trotter
Sebastian Kammies
|
4-6, 1-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Rodney Dold-Chapman
Garth Loest
|
Sandro Malgas
Deon Scheuble
|
6-4, 7-5 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Ronel Louw
Elana ALBERTS
|
Karin Viljoen
Anne-Marie Venter
|
6-0, 6-0 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Bashier OMAR-MAZON
Peter Minas
|
Johan Dippenaar
Gerhard Koen
|
6-2, 6-7, 6-10 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Lloyd Prince
Shadley Ajam
|
Oliver Viljoen
Ian Pattinson
|
7-5, 6-2 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
MTHESH MFENYANA
Sibongile MLOTYWA
|
Roshin ALLY
Ahmed BHIKOO
|
3-6, 3-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Brian Barnard
Karin Viljoen
|
Chadwick Stride
Magdalene Stride
|
6-1, 6-1 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Winston Botha
Ambrose Paulsen
|
Robert Picard
RONALD BUTHELEZI
|
5-7, 5-7 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Ronel Louw
Elana ALBERTS
|
Shirley KRUGER
Melanie Smith
|
6-1, 6-0 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Mike BLADEN
Patrick GREWAR
|
George HOLLOWAY
Peter SALE
|
4-6, 4-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
23 May 2024 |
Karin Viljoen
Anne-Marie Venter
|
Paula MURRAY
Janine Zietsman
|
0-6, 0-6 |
Normal |
Tournament |
22 May 2024 |
Charlie Griffin
Marina Beckinsale
|
Jacquie Roe
Chris Whiteley
|
6-0, 6-1 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Leon FREIMOND
Rian Kotze
|
Graham Young
Dennis Sibanda
|
6-4, 2-6, 1-10 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Jacob Dibakwane
Philemon Dibakwane
|
Tariq Mahatey
Dimitry Shkolyar
|
6-2, 6-1 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Leon FREIMOND
Rian Kotze
|
Tariq Mahatey
Dimitry Shkolyar
|
6-7, 2-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Jacob Dibakwane
Philemon Dibakwane
|
Graham Young
Dennis Sibanda
|
6-3, 6-3 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Kris Van Wyk
Theo Simeon
|
Khutso Selolo
Michael Martin
|
6-2, 0-6, 2-10 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Marco Hernandez
Christo Rachmann
|
Johann van der Westhuizen
severus smuts
|
1-6, 3-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Afis RASAK
Albert Karemaker
|
Kaylin De Beer
HERMAN HENDRIKS
|
1-6, 2-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Ryan Brookshaw
Jan Schutte Jnr
|
ANTONI MADER
CHRIS McCRATE
|
6-3, 4-6, 7-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Niel Heyl
Théo Denervaud
|
Theo Hendriks
Lar Hendriks
|
2-6, 0-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Ian THOM
TOM SLABBERT
|
Louis du plooy
Michael Schoeman
|
6-4, 6-2 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Hendri SWIEGERS
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK
|
CF Mc Crate
Tristan Summers
|
6-0, 6-0 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Reinhard Pelser
Reynard Steenkamp
|
Arnu Stassen
Ferdi Brecher
|
6-2, 3-6, 6-3 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Hector Beyers
Duncan MCGREGOR
|
Ethan Dodd
Ruan de Villiers
|
6-2, 4-6, 3-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Nicholas Herbst
Ebrahim Abdullah
|
Jacques PRETORIUS
Remo Bischofberger
|
6-4, 6-4 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Berno Paul
Edmund Stokes-Waller
|
STUART BLACKBEARD
Rudolph de Jager
|
6-2, 6-1 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Jan-Chris Grove
Johannes Grove
|
Iordan Simeonov
Arno Koekemoer
|
3-6, 4-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Zunaid Olivier
Ernst PAUL
|
Tiaan Strauss
Kabelo Tlhape
|
6-1, 6-0 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Berno Paul
Edmund Stokes-Waller
|
Iordan Simeonov
Arno Koekemoer
|
6-3, 6-4 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Jan-Chris Grove
Johannes Grove
|
STUART BLACKBEARD
Rudolph de Jager
|
6-7, 6-7 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Henry Van Rooyen
Percyval Ndou
|
Josias Zerwick
Josias (jnr) Zerwick
|
0-6, 1-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Heinrich Guse
Cornel van Loggerenberg
|
Dewald Reinecke
Maurice Aronstam
|
2-6, 6-7 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Henry Van Rooyen
Percyval Ndou
|
Dewald Reinecke
Maurice Aronstam
|
2-6, 2-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Heinrich Guse
Cornel van Loggerenberg
|
Josias Zerwick
Josias (jnr) Zerwick
|
2-6, 2-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
JOHN MARX
Jeanrè Bodenstein
|
Alfred THANTSHA
Simon G Edmonds
|
1-6, 0-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Daryll Fourie
Chris Ebersohn
|
Anthony Micklesfield
David Silberbauer
|
2-6, 7-6, 6-10 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Derek Cellarius
Frederik Rheeder
|
Bradley Brazington
Luc Lindeque
|
3-6, 3-6 |
Normal |
League |
19 May 2024 |
Pieter Jordaan
Friedrich BRANDT
|
Johan Nel
John Harding
|
4-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
Normal |