U16 Boys A Section
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Joel Rix | ZA | Hoerskool Swartland | No | - |
[1] | Jody Emslie | ZA | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No | - |
[1] | Russell Jones | ZA | St. Benedicts High | No | - |
[1] | Benji Newman | ZA | Old Grey Squash (PE) | No | - |
[1] | Judah Phillips | ZA | Centurion Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Justin Higginson | ZA | Michaelhouse | No | - |
[1] | Thomas Boutall | Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | No | - | |
[1] | Louis Le Riche | ZA | Radloff Park Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Brett Raynars | ZW | St Georges College | No | - |
[2] | Juan van der Merwe | ZA | College | No | - |
[2] | Daniel du Preez | ZA | Oakdale | No | - |
[2] | David Lawrence | ZA | Grey High School | No | - |
[2] | Harry Marangellis | St. Andrews Primary | No | - | |
[2] | Joshua Engelbrecht | ZW | No | - | |
[2] | Juan-Corné Brand | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Ruvay Ramdhin | ZA | St. Charles College | No | - |
[2] | Joseph Feast | ZA | Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | No | - |
[2] | Josh Smit | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Harry Johnson Zimbabwe | No | - | ||
[3] | Joshua van Zyl | Gimnasium | No | - | |
[3] | Daniel van Biljon | ZA | Selborne College | No | - |
[3] | Samuel Max Scheckter | ZA | St. Andrew's College Grahamstown | No | - |
[3] | CA Froneman | ZA | Midstream College High School | No | - |
[3] | Ronav Pillay | ZA | Westville Country Club Squash | No | - |
[3] | Eduard van Niekerk | ZA | Van Riebeeck Squash Club Nelspruit | No | - |
[3] | Ruan Wessels | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Tristan Swanich | ZA | Bishops Diocesan College | No | - |
[4] | Matthew Muller | ZA | Grey Junior | No | - |
[4] | Wian Fourie | ZA | Selborne College | No | - |
[4] | Fawaaz Moosa | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
[4] | Jan-Darius Smuts | ZA | Adelaar Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Dylan Saunderson | ZA | Westville Country Club Squash | No | - |
[4] | Emsley Lloyd | Highveld club | No | - | |
[4] | Christopher Jeffery | ZA | Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Rohann SWART | Hermanus Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | MIcah Rowlands | ZW | No | - | |
[5] | Tilak Nana | ZA | KZN Schools Squash | No | - |
[5] | Raphael Videler | ZA | Selborne College | No | - |
[5] | Rafe Searle | Old Grey Squash (PE) | No | - | |
[5] | Matthew Strydom | Saints | No | - | |
[5] | Darius Reyneke | ZA | Adelaar Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Jayden Lloyd | ZA | Highveld club | No | - |
[5] | Aidan Lang | ZA | Kelvin Grove Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Christian Duvenhage | ZA | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - |
[5] | Zach Smith | ZW | No | - | |
[6] | Brayden Raynars | ZW | Harare Sports Club | No | - |
- | Rahul Tilakdharee | ZA | University of Kwa Zulu Natal | No | - |
- | Veer Premchund | Maritzburg College | No | - |
X1 | Northerns A | Boland A | 20-1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 |
Judah Phillips
|
Louis Le Riche
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-2, 11-7, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Juan-Corné Brand
|
Josh Smit
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-2, 11-13, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
CA Froneman
|
Ruan Wessels
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-9, 11-4, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
Rohann SWART
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
12-10, 11-3, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Christian Duvenhage
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 11-5, 11-4 |
X2 | KwaZulu Natal A | Northerns A | 1-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
Judah Phillips
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
8-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Ronav Pillay
|
Juan-Corné Brand
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
Position 3 |
Dylan Saunderson
|
CA Froneman
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 11-7, 2-11, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
Tilak Nana
|
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
4-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Veer Premchund
|
Darius Reyneke
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 6-11, 19-21 |
X3 | Northerns A | Eastern Province A | 20-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Judah Phillips
|
Benji Newman
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 2 |
Juan-Corné Brand
|
David Lawrence
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-6, 11-2 |
Position 3 |
CA Froneman
|
Samuel Max Scheckter
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-3, 11-8, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
Matthew Muller
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-2, 11-2, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Rafe Searle
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-6, 11-2 |
X4 | Free State A | Northerns A | 0-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Joel Rix
|
Judah Phillips
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
2-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Juan-Corné Brand
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
1-11, 2-11, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Joshua van Zyl
|
CA Froneman
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 1-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Fawaaz Moosa
|
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Matthew Strydom
|
Darius Reyneke
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
X5 | Northerns A | Western Province A | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Judah Phillips
|
Thomas Boutall
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-0, 11-2, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Juan-Corné Brand
|
Joseph Feast
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
CA Froneman
|
Tristan Swanich
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 12-10, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
Aidan Lang
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-7, 11-5 |
Position 5 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
X6 | Border A | Northerns A | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Jody Emslie
|
Judah Phillips
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
3-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
Position 2 |
Juan van der Merwe
|
Juan-Corné Brand
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
Position 3 |
Daniel van Biljon
|
CA Froneman
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-9, 6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Wian Fourie
|
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Raphael Videler
|
Darius Reyneke
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 6-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
X7 | Northerns A | SA Country Festivals A | 20-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Judah Phillips
|
Russell Jones
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
Position 2 |
Juan-Corné Brand
|
Daniel du Preez
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-3, 11-5, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
CA Froneman
|
Eduard van Niekerk
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-3, 11-5, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-5, 11-9 |
Position 5 |
Darius Reyneke
|
Jayden Lloyd
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-5, 11-4 |
X8 | Zimbabwe B | Northerns A | 0-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Brett Raynars
|
Judah Phillips
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Position 2 |
Joshua Engelbrecht
|
Juan-Corné Brand
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
3-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
Position 3 |
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
CA Froneman
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
0-11, 0-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
MIcah Rowlands
|
Jan-Darius Smuts
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
3-11, 0-11, 2-11 |
Position 5 |
Zach Smith
|
Darius Reyneke
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
4-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
X9 | Boland A | KwaZulu Natal A | 15-7 | ||
Position 1 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Josh Smit
|
Ronav Pillay
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-8, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Ruan Wessels
|
Dylan Saunderson
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
14-12, 11-5, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Rohann SWART
|
Tilak Nana
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 6-11, 13-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Christian Duvenhage
|
Veer Premchund
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
X10 | Eastern Province A | Boland A | 8-15 | ||
Position 1 |
Benji Newman
|
Louis Le Riche
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
15-13, 11-3, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
David Lawrence
|
Josh Smit
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 4-11, 11-6, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Samuel Max Scheckter
|
Ruan Wessels
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 8-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
Matthew Muller
|
Rohann SWART
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
1-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Rafe Searle
|
Christian Duvenhage
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 11-4 |
X11 | Boland A | Free State A | 9-15 | ||
Position 1 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Joel Rix
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 8-11, 11-9, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Josh Smit
|
Harry Marangellis
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 10-12, 11-2, 11-8 |
Position 3 |
Ruan Wessels
|
Joshua van Zyl
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-3, 11-3, 11-1 |
Position 4 |
Rohann SWART
|
Fawaaz Moosa
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
12-10, 11-4, 8-11, 11-13, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Christian Duvenhage
|
Matthew Strydom
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
X12 | Western Province A | Boland A | 5-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Thomas Boutall
|
Louis Le Riche
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 9-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
Position 2 |
Joseph Feast
|
Josh Smit
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
Position 3 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Ruan Wessels
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 10-12, 11-9, 9-11 |
Position 4 |
Aidan Lang
|
Rohann SWART
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
Position 5 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Christian Duvenhage
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-1, 11-7 |
X13 | Boland A | Border A | 16-6 | ||
Position 1 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Jody Emslie
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-6, 12-10 |
Position 2 |
Josh Smit
|
Juan van der Merwe
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-9, 11-8, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
Ruan Wessels
|
Daniel van Biljon
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-4, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Rohann SWART
|
Wian Fourie
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-8, 9-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
Position 5 |
Christian Duvenhage
|
Raphael Videler
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
4-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
X14 | SA Country Festivals A | Boland A | 8-16 | ||
Position 1 |
Russell Jones
|
Louis Le Riche
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
14-16, 12-14, 13-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
Position 2 |
Daniel du Preez
|
Josh Smit
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
3-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Eduard van Niekerk
|
Ruan Wessels
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
Position 4 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Rohann SWART
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
10-12, 11-9, 4-11, 11-5, 11-13 |
Position 5 |
Jayden Lloyd
|
Christian Duvenhage
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-0, 11-7 |
X15 | Boland A | Zimbabwe B | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Louis Le Riche
|
Brett Raynars
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 11-4, 12-14, 11-1 |
Position 2 |
Josh Smit
|
Joshua Engelbrecht
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-0, 11-1 |
Position 3 |
Ruan Wessels
|
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-3, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Rohann SWART
|
MIcah Rowlands
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-4, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Christian Duvenhage
|
Zach Smith
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-2, 11-3 |
X16 | Eastern Province A | KwaZulu Natal A | 19-4 | ||
Position 1 |
Benji Newman
|
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 2 |
David Lawrence
|
Dylan Saunderson
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-1, 12-10, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
Samuel Max Scheckter
|
Tilak Nana
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 7-11, 12-10, 11-1 |
Position 4 |
Matthew Muller
|
Veer Premchund
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-13, 6-11, 11-6, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Rafe Searle
|
Rahul Tilakdharee
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 11-5, 12-10 |
X17 | KwaZulu Natal A | Free State A | 20-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Justin Higginson
|
Joel Rix
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-9, 11-7, 12-10 |
Position 2 |
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
Harry Marangellis
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
8-11, 11-9, 11-3, 11-1 |
Position 3 |
Ronav Pillay
|
Joshua van Zyl
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-6, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Dylan Saunderson
|
Fawaaz Moosa
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-5, 11-5 |
Position 5 |
Tilak Nana
|
Matthew Strydom
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 10-12, 11-4, 11-9 |
X18 | Western Province A | KwaZulu Natal A | 18-6 | ||
Position 1 |
Thomas Boutall
|
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-3, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 2 |
Joseph Feast
|
Ronav Pillay
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
8-11, 12-10, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Dylan Saunderson
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 11-5, 11-5, 10-12, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Aidan Lang
|
Tilak Nana
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
12-10, 11-8, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Veer Premchund
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 11-6 |
X19 | KwaZulu Natal A | Border A | 9-15 | ||
Position 1 |
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
Jody Emslie
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
10-12, 6-11, 11-9, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Ronav Pillay
|
Juan van der Merwe
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-9, 11-9, 13-11 |
Position 3 |
Dylan Saunderson
|
Daniel van Biljon
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 11-8, 15-13, 11-9 |
Position 4 |
Tilak Nana
|
Wian Fourie
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
10-12, 3-11, 4-11 |
Position 5 |
Veer Premchund
|
Raphael Videler
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 5-11, 2-11, 11-7, 10-12 |
X20 | SA Country Festivals A | KwaZulu Natal A | 16-11 | ||
Position 1 |
Russell Jones
|
Justin Higginson
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-13, 13-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9 |
Position 2 |
Daniel du Preez
|
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
10-12, 11-5, 11-8, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Eduard van Niekerk
|
Ronav Pillay
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
3-11, 11-6, 7-11, 12-14 |
Position 4 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Dylan Saunderson
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 11-8, 6-11, 10-12, 11-5 |
Position 5 |
Jayden Lloyd
|
Tilak Nana
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 10-12, 6-11, 2-11 |
X21 | KwaZulu Natal A | Zimbabwe B | 20-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Justin Higginson
|
Brett Raynars
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-2, 11-9 |
Position 2 |
Ruvay Ramdhin
|
Joshua Engelbrecht
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 11-3, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Ronav Pillay
|
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Dylan Saunderson
|
MIcah Rowlands
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-3, 11-4, 11-5 |
Position 5 |
Tilak Nana
|
Zach Smith
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-2, 11-4, 11-6 |
X22 | Free State A | Eastern Province A | 8-14 | ||
Position 1 |
Joel Rix
|
Benji Newman
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 11-8, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Harry Marangellis
|
David Lawrence
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 11-13, 11-2, 8-11, 8-11 |
Position 3 |
Joshua van Zyl
|
Samuel Max Scheckter
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
Fawaaz Moosa
|
Matthew Muller
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 12-10, 11-2 |
Position 5 |
Matthew Strydom
|
Rafe Searle
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
15-17, 9-11, 8-11 |
X23 | Eastern Province A | Western Province A | 5-18 | ||
Position 1 |
Benji Newman
|
Thomas Boutall
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
David Lawrence
|
Joseph Feast
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Samuel Max Scheckter
|
Tristan Swanich
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 6-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Matthew Muller
|
Aidan Lang
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 11-5, 11-6, 13-11 |
Position 5 |
Rafe Searle
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
X24 | Border A | Eastern Province A | 7-14 | ||
Position 1 |
Jody Emslie
|
Benji Newman
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-9, 4-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
Position 2 |
Juan van der Merwe
|
David Lawrence
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 6-11, 10-12 |
Position 3 |
Daniel van Biljon
|
Samuel Max Scheckter
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
Position 4 |
Wian Fourie
|
Matthew Muller
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-2, 11-9 |
Position 5 |
Raphael Videler
|
Rafe Searle
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
X25 | Eastern Province A | SA Country Festivals A | 16-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Benji Newman
|
Russell Jones
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 13-11, 6-11, 8-11, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
David Lawrence
|
Daniel du Preez
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 8-11, 14-12, 13-11 |
Position 3 |
Samuel Max Scheckter
|
Eduard van Niekerk
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-13, 11-9, 4-11, 12-14 |
Position 4 |
Matthew Muller
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
1-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Rafe Searle
|
Jayden Lloyd
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
13-15, 11-5, 11-8, 11-8 |
X26 | Zimbabwe B | Eastern Province A | 1-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Brett Raynars
|
Benji Newman
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 8-11, 3-11 |
Position 2 |
Joshua Engelbrecht
|
David Lawrence
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Position 3 |
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
Samuel Max Scheckter
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
MIcah Rowlands
|
Matthew Muller
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
Position 5 |
Zach Smith
|
Rafe Searle
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 5-11, 11-9, 3-11 |
X27 | Free State A | Western Province A | 5-18 | ||
Position 1 |
Joel Rix
|
Thomas Boutall
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 1-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Joseph Feast
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
3-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
Position 3 |
Joshua van Zyl
|
Tristan Swanich
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 4-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
Fawaaz Moosa
|
Aidan Lang
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-3, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Matthew Strydom
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
X28 | Border A | Free State A | 14-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Jody Emslie
|
Joel Rix
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
4-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
Position 2 |
Juan van der Merwe
|
Harry Marangellis
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 8-11, 1-11 |
Position 3 |
Daniel van Biljon
|
Joshua van Zyl
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-9, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Wian Fourie
|
Fawaaz Moosa
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 6-11, 13-11, 11-5, 14-12 |
Position 5 |
Raphael Videler
|
Matthew Strydom
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-9, 7-11, 12-14, 11-4, 11-7 |
X29 | Free State A | SA Country Festivals A | 17-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Joel Rix
|
Russell Jones
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-6 |
Position 2 |
Harry Marangellis
|
Daniel du Preez
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 11-13, 12-10, 9-11, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Joshua van Zyl
|
Eduard van Niekerk
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 4-11, 12-10, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Fawaaz Moosa
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-8 |
Position 5 |
Matthew Strydom
|
Jayden Lloyd
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 14-12, 8-11, 12-10 |
X30 | Zimbabwe B | Free State A | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Brett Raynars
|
Joel Rix
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 1-11 |
Position 2 |
Joshua Engelbrecht
|
Harry Marangellis
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
4-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
Position 3 |
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
Joshua van Zyl
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 10-12, 11-8, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
MIcah Rowlands
|
Fawaaz Moosa
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
2-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Zach Smith
|
Matthew Strydom
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
9-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
X31 | Western Province A | Border A | 14-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Thomas Boutall
|
Jody Emslie
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
7-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Joseph Feast
|
Juan van der Merwe
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-13, 11-5, 11-3 |
Position 3 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Daniel van Biljon
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 11-3, 11-1 |
Position 4 |
Aidan Lang
|
Wian Fourie
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Raphael Videler
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
10-12, 6-11, 8-11 |
X32 | SA Country Festivals A | Western Province A | 18-9 | ||
Position 1 |
Russell Jones
|
Thomas Boutall
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-8, 10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
Position 2 |
Daniel du Preez
|
Joseph Feast
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-3, 12-10, 11-8 |
Position 3 |
Eduard van Niekerk
|
Tristan Swanich
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 9-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Aidan Lang
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
5-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-4, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Jayden Lloyd
|
Christopher Jeffery
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
6-11, 11-8, 11-6, 4-11, 11-8 |
X33 | Western Province A | Zimbabwe B | 20-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Thomas Boutall
|
Brett Raynars
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
10-12, 11-7, 11-5, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Joseph Feast
|
Joshua Engelbrecht
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-0, 11-3, 11-2 |
Position 3 |
Tristan Swanich
|
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-1, 11-6, 5-11, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Aidan Lang
|
MIcah Rowlands
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
12-10, 11-5, 11-5 |
Position 5 |
Christopher Jeffery
|
Zach Smith
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-0, 11-4, 11-3 |
X34 | SA Country Festivals A | Border A | 9-14 | ||
Position 1 |
Russell Jones
|
Jody Emslie
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Daniel du Preez
|
Juan van der Merwe
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
12-10, 7-11, 5-11, 11-8, 12-14 |
Position 3 |
Eduard van Niekerk
|
Daniel van Biljon
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-2, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Emsley Lloyd
|
Wian Fourie
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-6, 11-8 |
Position 5 |
Jayden Lloyd
|
Raphael Videler
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
10-12, 9-11, 7-11 |
X35 | Border A | Zimbabwe B | 20-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Jody Emslie
|
Brett Raynars
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-7, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Juan van der Merwe
|
Joshua Engelbrecht
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-7, 11-4, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Daniel van Biljon
|
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-4, 11-4, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Wian Fourie
|
MIcah Rowlands
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-6, 11-9, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Raphael Videler
|
Zach Smith
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-5, 11-0, 11-7 |
X36 | Zimbabwe B | SA Country Festivals A | 2-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Brett Raynars
|
Russell Jones
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
11-3, 9-11, 11-5, 8-11, 3-11 |
Position 2 |
Joshua Engelbrecht
|
Daniel du Preez
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
4-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Position 3 |
Harry Johnson Zimbabwe
|
Eduard van Niekerk
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
1-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
Position 4 |
MIcah Rowlands
|
Emsley Lloyd
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
3-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Zach Smith
|
Jayden Lloyd
|
SAB - | 2023-06-25 12:00am |
10-12, 5-11, 3-11 |