GS 12
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Donna Le roux | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
[2] | Luise Janse van Rensburg | ZA | Jim Fouché High School | No | - |
[3] | Ansone THERON | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - | |
[4] | Kamohelo Khabele | LS | Eunice Primary | No | - |
- | Jahnie VAN ZYL | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - | |
- | Angelique van der Walt | Schoonspruit Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Anebel Venter | Eunice Primary | No | - | |
- | CARA LE GRANGE | Hoopstad Skool | No | - | |
- | Nestine van Rooyen | ZA | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - |
- | Gitta-mè Victor | Riaan Venter Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - | |
- | Carli du Plessis | Welkom Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Zané VOLSCHENK | ZA | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - |
- | Amy FROHLICH | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - | |
- | Nicole Van den Heever | ZA | Senekal Primere Skool | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-07-20 2:00pm | A2 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Carli du Plessis
|
Zané VOLSCHENK
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2018-07-20 2:00pm | A3 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Kamohelo Khabele [4]
|
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2018-07-20 3:00pm | A4 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Nicole Van den Heever
|
Nestine van Rooyen
|
0-6, 4-6 |
2018-07-20 3:00pm | A5 | FS TS - Court 8 |
CARA LE GRANGE
|
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-07-20 3:00pm | A6 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Gitta-mè Victor
|
Ansone THERON [3]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2018-07-20 3:00pm | A7 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Anebel Venter
|
Angelique van der Walt
|
0-6, 5-7 |
2018-07-20 2:00pm | A8 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Amy FROHLICH
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2018-07-21 11:00am | A9 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Donna Le roux [1]
|
Zané VOLSCHENK
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2018-07-21 11:00am | A10 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Kamohelo Khabele [4]
|
Nestine van Rooyen
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2018-07-21 11:00am | A11 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
Ansone THERON [3]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2018-07-21 11:00am | A12 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Angelique van der Walt
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2018-07-21 1:00pm | A13 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Donna Le roux [1]
|
Kamohelo Khabele [4]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2018-07-21 1:00pm | A14 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Ansone THERON [3]
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg [2]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2018-07-22 9:00am | A15 | FS TS - |
Donna Le roux [1]
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg [2]
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2018-07-22 9:00am | B1 | FS TS - |
Kamohelo Khabele [4]
|
Ansone THERON [3]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2018-07-21 1:00pm | C1 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Zané VOLSCHENK
|
Nestine van Rooyen
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2018-07-21 1:00pm | C2 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
Angelique van der Walt
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2018-07-22 10:00am | C3 | FS TS - |
Zané VOLSCHENK
|
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2018-07-22 10:00am | D1 | FS TS - |
Nestine van Rooyen
|
Angelique van der Walt
|
6-1, 5-7, 1-10 |
2018-07-21 11:00am | E2 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Nicole Van den Heever
|
1-6, 7-5, 6-10 |
2018-07-21 11:00am | E3 | FS TS - Court 11 |
CARA LE GRANGE
|
Gitta-mè Victor
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2018-07-21 11:00am | E4 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Anebel Venter
|
Amy FROHLICH
|
3-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
2018-07-21 1:00pm | E5 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Carli du Plessis
|
Nicole Van den Heever
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2018-07-21 1:00pm | E6 | FS TS - Court 12 |
CARA LE GRANGE
|
Anebel Venter
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2018-07-22 10:00am | E7 | FS TS - |
Carli du Plessis
|
Anebel Venter
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2018-07-22 10:00am | F1 | FS TS - |
Nicole Van den Heever
|
CARA LE GRANGE
|
6-7, 1-6 |
2018-07-21 1:00pm | G2 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Gitta-mè Victor
|
Amy FROHLICH
|
6-4, 2-6, 2-10 |
2018-07-22 10:00am | G3 | FS TS - |
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Amy FROHLICH
|
6-1, 6-7, 4-10 |