BD 14
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | JADON KOHLMEYER | ZA | Woodhill High | Kyle Erwee | No | - |
[1] | Kyle Erwee | ZA | Garsfontein Hoerskool | JADON KOHLMEYER | No | - |
[2] | Nicholas REIS | ZA | Grey College High | James HART | No | - |
[2] | James HART | ZA | Marks Park Sports Club | Nicholas REIS | No | - |
[3] | Luca Santiago Figueiredo | MZ | Thebe THITE | No | - | |
[3] | Thebe THITE | LS | Grey college | Luca Santiago Figueiredo | No | - |
[4] | Dian Naude | ZA | Hoërskool Randburg | Seef DANNHAUSER | No | - |
[4] | Seef DANNHAUSER | Laerskool Fairland | Dian Naude | No | - | |
- | Josua Markram | ZA | Affies | Willem Sevenster | No | - |
- | VIC ATAM | ZA | Weltevreden Park Tennis Club | Esi Molefe | No | - |
- | Willem Sevenster | ZA | Garsfontein High | Josua Markram | No | - |
- | Mikael v Niekerk | Menlopark High | Conrad Beneke | No | - | |
- | CHRISTIAN MANGENA | Sandton Sports Club | Musumbandila Tshivhase | No | - | |
- | Andre Diniz | BR | Claremont Tennis Club | Kyle Nel | No | - |
- | Daniel CALVER | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | TJ Chuene | No | - |
- | Conrad Beneke | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | Mikael v Niekerk | No | - | |
- | TJ Chuene | ZA | Lebowakgomo Tennis Club | Daniel CALVER | No | - |
- | Kyle Nel | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | Andre Diniz | No | - |
- | Christiaan van Rooyen | ZA | Pirates Tennis Club | Wikus Boshoff | No | - |
- | Johann Buhrmann | Randburg Tennis Club | Matthew Endrody | No | - | |
- | Seth Govender | ZA | Ellis Park Tennis Club | TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA | No | - |
- | Esi Molefe | BW | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | VIC ATAM | No | - |
- | Alman AHMED | ZA | Steyn City School | Jazib AHMED | No | - |
- | Jazib AHMED | ZA | Steyn City School | Alman AHMED | No | - |
- | TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA | Seth Govender | No | - | ||
- | Musumbandila Tshivhase | CHRISTIAN MANGENA | No | - | ||
- | Matthew Endrody | ZA | Johann Buhrmann | No | - | |
- | Wikus Boshoff | ZA | Waverley Tennis Club | Christiaan van Rooyen | No | - |
- | Heinrich Rootman | ZA | Middelburg Country Club | Jovan LUBBE | No | - |
- | Jovan LUBBE | ZA | Heinrich Rootman | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-22 10:30am | A2 | EPTC - Court 6 |
CHRISTIAN MANGENA
Musumbandila Tshivhase
|
Seth Govender
TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA
|
|
2019-04-20 1:00pm | A3 | EPTC - Court 10 |
Dian Naude [4]
Seef DANNHAUSER [4]
|
Conrad Beneke
Mikael v Niekerk
|
3-6, 6-7(4) |
2019-04-20 1:00pm | A4 | EPTC - Court 11 |
Johann Buhrmann
Matthew Endrody
|
Heinrich Rootman
Jovan LUBBE
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-20 1:00pm | A5 | EPTC - Court 12 |
Andre Diniz
Kyle Nel
|
TJ Chuene
Daniel CALVER
|
6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
2019-04-20 1:00pm | A6 | EPTC - Court 13 |
Josua Markram
Willem Sevenster
|
Luca Santiago Figueiredo [3]
Thebe THITE [3]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-20 1:00pm | A7 | EPTC - Court 14 |
VIC ATAM
Esi Molefe
|
Wikus Boshoff
Christiaan van Rooyen
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-20 1:00pm | A8 | EPTC - Court 15 |
Jazib AHMED
Alman AHMED
|
James HART [2]
Nicholas REIS [2]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-22 12:15pm | A9 | EPTC - Court 1 |
Kyle Erwee [1]
JADON KOHLMEYER [1]
|
|
|
2019-04-22 11:45am | A10 | EPTC - Court 2 |
Conrad Beneke
Mikael v Niekerk
|
Heinrich Rootman
Jovan LUBBE
|
|
2019-04-22 11:45am | A11 | EPTC - Court 3 |
Andre Diniz
Kyle Nel
|
Luca Santiago Figueiredo [3]
Thebe THITE [3]
|
|
2019-04-22 11:45am | A12 | EPTC - Court 4 |
Wikus Boshoff
Christiaan van Rooyen
|
James HART [2]
Nicholas REIS [2]
|
|
2019-04-22 1:00pm | A13 | EPTC - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2019-04-22 1:00pm | A14 | EPTC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
TBD | A15 | - |
|
|