GS 18
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Erin PETERS | ZA | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No | - |
[2] | Mmihle MABUZA | ZA | Newton Primary | No | - |
[3] | Julia Kockott | ZA | Stirling Primary | No | - |
[4] | Andrea WISEMAN | Kingsway Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Likhona Njokweni | Destiny Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Grace Kemp | Bremner | No | - | |
- | Mary-Janne SMITH | Destiny Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Amy Leigh Stuart | Wembley Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Caytah-Leigh Koeberg | ZA | Maties Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Paige Gulle | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Ella Burger | Beacon Bay Country Club | No | - | |
- | Asenathi Botile | ZA | Fort Beaufort Primary School | No | - |
- | GEORGINA DO REGO | ZA | Clarendon Primary School | No | - |
- | Samantha Jordan | ZA | Clarendon Primary School | No | - |
- | Kacy Bahlmann | Stirling High School | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Erin PETERS [1]
|
|
|
2022-04-10 8:00am | A2 | SPTC - Court 13 |
Kacy Bahlmann
|
Paige Gulle
|
|
2022-04-10 8:00am | A3 | SPTC - Court 14 |
Julia Kockott [3]
|
Mary-Janne SMITH
|
|
2022-04-10 9:15am | A4 | SPTC - Court 1 |
Samantha Jordan
|
Amy Leigh Stuart
|
|
2022-04-10 9:15am | A5 | SPTC - Court 2 |
Ella Burger
|
Caytah-Leigh Koeberg
|
|
2022-04-10 9:15am | A6 | SPTC - Court 3 |
Asenathi Botile
|
Andrea WISEMAN [4]
|
|
2022-04-10 9:15am | A7 | SPTC - Court 4 |
Likhona Njokweni
|
Grace Kemp
|
|
2022-04-10 9:15am | A8 | SPTC - Court 5 |
GEORGINA DO REGO
|
Mmihle MABUZA [2]
|
|
2022-04-10 11:45am | A9 | SPTC - Court 1 |
Erin PETERS [1]
|
|
|
2022-04-10 11:45am | A10 | SPTC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 11:45am | A11 | SPTC - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 11:45am | A12 | SPTC - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 2:15pm | A13 | SPTC - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 2:15pm | A14 | SPTC - Court 6 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 3:30pm | A15 | SPTC - Court 11 |
|
|
|
TBD | B1 | - |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 2:15pm | C1 | SPTC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 2:15pm | C2 | SPTC - Court 8 |
|
|
|
TBD | C3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | D1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | E1 | - |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 11:45am | E2 | SPTC - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 11:45am | E3 | SPTC - Court 6 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 11:45am | E4 | SPTC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 2:15pm | E5 | SPTC - Court 9 |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 2:15pm | E6 | SPTC - Court 10 |
|
|
|
TBD | E7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | F1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G1 | - |
|
|
|
2022-04-10 2:15pm | G2 | SPTC - Court 11 |
|
|
|
TBD | G3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | H1 | - |
|
|