Boys U13B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Hayden Davy | ZA | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - |
- | Justin Naude | ZA | Zwartkop Hoërskool | No | - |
- | RJ Walkinshaw | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
- | Gustav Grosskopf | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Michael Basson | ZA | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - |
- | Thomas Oliver | ZA | Zwartkop Hoërskool | No | - |
- | Rudolph (Jr) Botha | ZA | Hennopspark Primary | No | - |
- | Dewald De Graaf | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
- | Keagan Twyman | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
- | Innes Meyer | ZA | Midstream College High School | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-14 4:40pm | BLUE: X1 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Hayden Davy
|
Justin Naude
|
15-5, 15-7, 15-5 |
2022-05-14 7:00pm | BLUE: X2 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Hayden Davy
|
RJ Walkinshaw
|
15-13, 15-13, 15-5 |
TBD | BLUE: X3 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Hayden Davy
|
Gustav Grosskopf
|
15-7, 15-11, 15-4 |
2022-05-14 1:45pm | BLUE: X4 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Hayden Davy
|
Michael Basson
|
15-5, 15-7, 15-9 |
TBD | BLUE: X5 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Justin Naude
|
RJ Walkinshaw
|
15-11, 9-15, 13-15, 12-15 |
2022-05-14 2:20pm | BLUE: X6 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Justin Naude
|
Gustav Grosskopf
|
15-12, 15-12, 12-15, 15-17, 15-12 |
2022-05-14 12:00pm | BLUE: X7 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Justin Naude
|
Michael Basson
|
15-11, 15-13, 15-7 |
2022-05-14 12:00pm | BLUE: X8 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
RJ Walkinshaw
|
Gustav Grosskopf
|
14-16, 14-16, 16-14, 6-15 |
2022-05-14 4:40pm | BLUE: X9 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
RJ Walkinshaw
|
Michael Basson
|
15-7, 15-13, 15-13 |
2022-05-15 8:35am | BLUE: X10 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Gustav Grosskopf
|
Michael Basson
|
12-15, 15-11, 15-10, 18-20, 6-15 |
2022-05-14 5:15pm | RED: X11 | PHSOB - Court 4 |
Thomas Oliver
|
Rudolph (Jr) Botha
|
9-15, 15-9, 12-15, 8-15 |
2022-05-14 6:25pm | RED: X12 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Thomas Oliver
|
Dewald De Graaf
|
15-10, 15-10, 15-12 |
TBD | RED: X13 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Thomas Oliver
|
Keagan Twyman
|
15-9, 15-5, 15-8 |
2022-05-14 2:55pm | RED: X14 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Thomas Oliver
|
Innes Meyer
|
15-2, 15-5, 15-8 |
TBD | RED: X15 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Rudolph (Jr) Botha
|
Dewald De Graaf
|
11-15, 17-15, 14-16, 15-12, 11-15 |
2022-05-14 2:55pm | RED: X16 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Rudolph (Jr) Botha
|
Keagan Twyman
|
15-8, 15-4, 15-5 |
2022-05-14 12:35pm | RED: X17 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Rudolph (Jr) Botha
|
Innes Meyer
|
15-5, 15-1, 15-3 |
2022-05-14 12:35pm | RED: X18 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Dewald De Graaf
|
Keagan Twyman
|
15-10, 15-9, 15-13 |
2022-05-14 5:15pm | RED: X19 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Dewald De Graaf
|
Innes Meyer
|
15-11, 15-5, 15-2 |
2022-05-15 8:35am | RED: X20 | PHSOB - Court 4 |
Keagan Twyman
|
Innes Meyer
|
15-6, 15-6, 15-9 |